MDRA Home Page
Midwest Drag Racers Association
Daily Picture

Dennis Remer
About MDRA
Programs
Racers
Misc
Car Show
Forum

2020
    Bracket I
    Bracket II
    GSTA Jr. Dragster Series
    Trophy
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1984
1983
2020 Bracket I
as of 5/7/2020
 1. Myron Streit 0   
 2. Butch Belair 0   
 3. Gary Woody 0   
 4. John Whiteford 0   
 5. Christopher Takacs 0   
 6. Steve Shepherd 0   
 7. Tom Shannon 0   
 8. Mark Ryberg 0   
 9. Alix Risse 0   
 10. Terry Pease 0   
 11. Arnie Ozols 0   
 12. Aaron Milton 0   
 13. Joe Marx 0   
 14. Ken Drevnick 0   
 15. Steve Traeger 0   
 16. Jason Charlton 0   
 17. Lenny Ludowese 0   
 18. Jason Doffing 0   
 19. Mike Drake 0   
 20. David Engler 0   
 21. Dale Hildreth 0   
 22. Ed Holmgren 0   
 23. Ron Knott 0   
 24. Jim Lambrecht 0   
 25. Ronnie Luberda 0   
 26. Amy Jo Luberda 0   

2020 Bracket II
as of 6/9/2020
 1. Ron Knott 0   
 2. Chris Anfang 0   
 3. David Engler 0   
 4. Chris Henry 0   
 5. Tim Harris 0   
 6. Mark Greenlee 0   
 7. Carl Geib 0   
 8. Travis Hjelle 0   
 9. Ken Drevnick 0   
 10. Mike Drake 0   
 11. Raymond B Drake 0   
 12. John Culliton 0   
 13. Dan Boddy 0   
 14. Darren Arnold 0   
 15. Jon Ahmann 0   
 16. Lenny Ludowese 0   
 17. Dale Hildreth 0   
 18. Butch Belair 0   
 19. Larry Whiteford 0   
 20. John Hatfield 0   
 21. John Marszalek 0   
 22. Gary Woody 0   
 23. Daniel Woody 0   
 24. Alan Thomsen 0   
 25. Christopher Takacs 0   
 26. Jim Stockton 0   
 27. Mike Simons 0   
 28. Joe Marx 0   
 29. Tim Ryan 0   
 30. Brad Mickle 0   
 31. Aaron Milton 0   
 32. Jean Milton 0   
 33. Ingemars Ozols 0   
 34. Mark Pease 0   
 35. Jim Pflepsen 0   

2020 GSTA Jr. Dragster Series
as of 6/20/2020
 1. Cason Entwistle 642   
 2. Owen Drake 642   
 3. Jack Madison 535   
 4. Carlee Reber 428   
 5. Lily Covington 428   
 6. Riley Luberda 428   
 7. Cam Giese 428   
 8. Hannah Drake 321   
 9. Dylan Dancer 321   
 10. Carter Luberda 321   
 11. Brynn Reynolds 321   
 12. Daniela Krech 321   
 13. Tyler Doffing 214   
 14. Lauren Hess 214   
 15. Ally Giese 214   
 16. Daniel Dancer 214   
 17. Wesley Krech 214   
 18. Nick Rademacher 214   
 19. Eleanor Birr 214   
 20. Tyler Reynolds 214   
 21. Katie Warner 214   
 22. Madison Doffing 0   
 23. Jocelynn Geib 0   
 24. Davis Godwin 0   
 25. Camryn Takacs 0   
 26. Wyatt Knott 0   
 27. Aspen Meagher 0   

2020 Trophy
as of 5/7/2020
 1. Tyler Gadacz 0   
 2. Jeff Hendrickson 0   
 3. Tim Meirick 0   
 4. Mona Ozols 0   
 5. Kathy Stockton 0   
 6. John Takacs 0   
 7. Don Wachholz 0   
 8. Jim Wright 0   
 9. Marv Witte 0   
 10. Bob Dodge 0