MDRA Home Page
Midwest Drag Racers Association
Daily Picture

Lee Dugdale
About MDRA
Programs
Racers
Misc
Car Show
Forum

2020
    Bracket I
    Bracket II
    GSTA Jr. Dragster Series
    Trophy
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1984
1983
2020 Bracket I
as of 5/7/2020
 1. Steve Shepherd 0   
 2. Butch Belair 0   
 3. Gary Woody 0   
 4. John Whiteford 0   
 5. Steve Traeger 0   
 6. Myron Streit 0   
 7. Tom Shannon 0   
 8. Mark Ryberg 0   
 9. Alix Risse 0   
 10. Terry Pease 0   
 11. Arnie Ozols 0   
 12. Aaron Milton 0   
 13. Joe Marx 0   
 14. Ken Drevnick 0   
 15. Christopher Takacs 0   
 16. Lenny Ludowese 0   
 17. Jason Doffing 0   
 18. Mike Drake 0   
 19. David Engler 0   
 20. Jason Charlton 0   
 21. Dale Hildreth 0   
 22. Ed Holmgren 0   
 23. Ron Knott 0   
 24. Jim Lambrecht 0   
 25. Ronnie Luberda 0   
 26. Amy Jo Luberda 0   

2020 Bracket II
as of 5/7/2020
 1. Jon Ahmann 0   
 2. Ken Drevnick 0   
 3. John Hatfield 0   
 4. Tim Harris 0   
 5. Carl Geib 0   
 6. David Engler 0   
 7. Chris Henry 0   
 8. Mike Drake 0   
 9. Raymond B Drake 0   
 10. John Culliton 0   
 11. Dan Boddy 0   
 12. Butch Belair 0   
 13. Chris Anfang 0   
 14. Travis Hjelle 0   
 15. Ron Knott 0   
 16. Darren Arnold 0   
 17. Larry Whiteford 0   
 18. Dale Hildreth 0   
 19. Daniel Woody 0   
 20. Alan Thomsen 0   
 21. Christopher Takacs 0   
 22. Jim Stockton 0   
 23. Mike Simons 0   
 24. Tim Ryan 0   
 25. Jim Pflepsen 0   
 26. John Marszalek 0   
 27. Ingemars Ozols 0   
 28. Jean Milton 0   
 29. Aaron Milton 0   
 30. Brad Mickle 0   
 31. Joe Marx 0   
 32. Lenny Ludowese 0   
 33. Gary Woody 0   
 34. Mark Pease 0   

2020 GSTA Jr. Dragster Series
as of 5/7/2020
 1. Hannah Drake 0   
 2. Owen Drake 0   
 3. Eleanor Birr 0   
 4. Jocelynn Geib 0   
 5. Daniel Dancer 0   
 6. Madison Doffing 0   
 7. Dylan Dancer 0   
 8. Davis Godwin 0   
 9. Aspen Meagher 0   
 10. Camryn Takacs 0   
 11. Carlee Reber 0   
 12. Tyler Reynolds 0   
 13. Tyler Doffing 0   
 14. Nick Rademacher 0   

2020 Trophy
as of 5/7/2020
 1. Jeff Hendrickson 0   
 2. Jim Wright 0   
 3. Marv Witte 0   
 4. Don Wachholz 0   
 5. John Takacs 0   
 6. Kathy Stockton 0   
 7. Tim Meirick 0   
 8. Tyler Gadacz 0   
 9. Bob Dodge 0   
 10. Mona Ozols 0