MDRA Home Page
Midwest Drag Racers Association
Daily Picture

About MDRA
Programs
Racers
Misc
Car Show
Forum

2018
    Bracket I
    Bracket II
    GSTA Jr. Dragster Series
    Sportsman
    Trophy
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1984
1983
2018 Bracket I
as of 6/20/2018
 1. Ed Holmgren 1891   
 2. Myron Streit 1332   
 3. Mark Ryberg 1017   
 4. Joe Marx 1005   
 5. Mel Knott 880   
 6. Jim Lambrecht 791   
 7. Jim Higgins 779   
 8. Jenna Jahnke 678   
 9. Joe Schmall 678   
 10. Jason Charlton 666   
 11. John Whiteford 666   
 12. Bill Rauch 666   
 13. Ken Drevnick 565   
 14. Dave Engler 565   
 15. Aaron Milton 565   
 16. Christopher Takacs 565   
 17. Terry Pease 452   
 18. Sam Hamilton 321   
 19. Jim Pflepson 214   
 20. Dale Hildreth 214   
 21. Arnie Ozols 0   
 22. Alix Risse 0   
 23. Jason Doffing 0   
 24. Scott Dugdale 0   
 25. Gary Woody 0   
 26. Lenny Ludowese 0   
 27. Steve Shepherd 0   

2018 Bracket II
as of 6/20/2018
 1. Mel Knott 1558   
 2. Andy Schmall 1356   
 3. Chris Henry 1344   
 4. Joe Marx 1213   
 5. Lee Dugdale 1017   
 6. Dave Engler 1017   
 7. Russ Elzy 904   
 8. Nick Engler 904   
 9. Christopher Takacs 904   
 10. Dan Boddy 904   
 11. Steve Stockton 886   
 12. Ken Drevnick 791   
 13. Larry Whiteford 779   
 14. Jason Charlton 779   
 15. Bill Rauch 779   
 16. Travis Hjelle 678   
 17. Joe Schmall 678   
 18. Aaron Milton 678   
 19. Mark Greenlee 666   
 20. Carey Becker 666   
 21. John Marszalek 666   
 22. John Culliton 666   
 23. Jim Stockton 666   
 24. Mark Pease 452   
 25. Jenna Jahnke 452   
 26. Tim Ryan 321   
 27. Dale Hildreth 214   
 28. Dave Hamilton 214   
 29. Darren Arnold 0   
 30. Gary Woody 0   
 31. Brad Mickle 0   
 32. Chris Anfang 0   
 33. Wayne (Bud) Benike 0   
 34. Michael R Drake 0   
 35. Scott Dugdale 0   
 36. Lenny Ludowese 0   
 37. John Hatfield 0   
 38. Tim Harris 0   
 39. Ingemars Ozols 0   
 40. Daniel Woody 0   
 41. Brandon Schmall 0   
 42. Don Wachholz 0   

2018 GSTA Jr. Dragster Series
as of 6/20/2018
 1. Riley Luberda 1446   
 2. Carlee Reber 887   
 3. Carter Luberda 786   
 4. Camryn Takacs 678   
 5. Davis Godwin 565   
 6. Owen Drake 435   
 7. Wyatt Knott 221   
 8. Jack Madison 221   
 9. Madison Doffing 0   
 10. Justin Ehlers 0   
 11. Tyler Doffing 0   

2018 Sportsman
as of 6/11/2018
 1. Ben Line 0   
 2. Lance Line 0   
 3. Jeremy Lehrke 0   
 4. Russ Kramer 0   
 5. Brad Koivisto 0   
 6. Larry Hodge 0   
 7. Ryan Hutar 0   
 8. Hannah Line 0   
 9. Jason Deforrest 0   
 10. Doug Jonak 0   
 11. Amy Jo Luberda 0   
 12. Randy Mans 0   
 13. Dean Mesenbring 0   
 14. Jordan Pratt 0    
 15. Jordan Pratt 0   
 16. Dale Findell 0   
 17. Bill Feist 0   
 18. Brad Haugaard 0   
 19. Scott Dugdale 0   
 20. Glen Demenge 0   
 21. Ron Feist 0   

2018 Trophy
as of 5/21/2018
 1. Wayne Bistodeau 0   
 2. Kathy Stockton 0   
 3. Mona Ozols 0   
 4. Tim Meirick 0   
 5. Gage Bredemus 0   
 6. Jim Wright 0