MDRA Home Page
Midwest Drag Racers Association
Daily Picture

About MDRA
Programs
Racers
Misc
Car Show
Forum

2022
    Bracket I
    Bracket II
    GSTA Jr. Dragster Series
    Trophy
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1984
1983
2022 Bracket I
as of 4/30/2022
 1. Butch Belair 0   
 2. Lenny Ludowese 0   
 3. Bruce Meagher 0   
 4. Brad Mickle 0   
 5. Jean Milton 0   
 6. Aaron Milton 0   
 7. Ronnie Luberda 0   
 8. Joe Schmall 0   
 9. Mark Ryberg 0   
 10. Myron Streit 0   
 11. Christopher Takacs 0   
 12. Steve Traeger 0   
 13. John Whiteford 0   
 14. Marv Witte 0   
 15. Gary Woody 0   
 16. Terry Pease 0   
 17. David Engler 0   
 18. Mike Simons 0   
 19. Amy Jo Luberda 0   
 20. Mike Drake 0   
 21. Steve Elzy 0   
 22. Owen Drake 0   
 23. Dave Hagberg 0   
 24. Dan Haight 0   
 25. Ron Knott 0   
 26. Scott Dugdale 0   
 27. Jim Lambrecht 0   
 28. Neal Hanson 0   
 29. Matt Kirchner 0   
 30. Ed Holmgren 0   
 31. Jim Higgins 0   
 32. John Helmin 0   

2022 Bracket II
as of 4/30/2022
 1. Owen Drake 0   
 2. David Hamilton 0   
 3. Trent Fischer 0   
 4. David Engler 0   
 5. Scott Dugdale 0   
 6. Lawrence Duda 0   
 7. Ken Drevnick 0   
 8. Mark Greenlee 0   
 9. Raymond B Drake 0   
 10. Mike Drake 0   
 11. John Culliton 0   
 12. Shawn Carlson 0   
 13. Butch Belair 0   
 14. Darren Arnold 0   
 15. Jon Ahmann 0   
 16. Chris Henry 0   
 17. Chris Anfang 0   
 18. Joe Schmall 0   
 19. Tim Harris 0   
 20. John Hatfield 0   
 21. Gary Woody 0   
 22. Daniel Woody 0   
 23. Larry Whiteford 0   
 24. Alan Thomsen 0   
 25. Christopher Takacs 0   
 26. Mike Simons 0   
 27. Tim Ryan 0   
 28. Dan Rogers 0   
 29. Ron Knott 0   
 30. Travis Hjelle 0   
 31. Jim Stockton 0   
 32. Corey Jorissen 0   
 33. Mark Pease 0   
 34. Lenny Ludowese 0   
 35. John Marszalek 0   
 36. Joe Marx 0   
 37. Brad Mickle 0   
 38. Ingemars Ozols 0   

2022 GSTA Jr. Dragster Series
as of 4/30/2022
 1. Daniela Krech 0   
 2. Daniel Dancer 0   
 3. Brynn Reynolds 0   
 4. Carlee Reber 0   
 5. Aspen Meagher 0   
 6. Camryn Takacs 0   
 7. Lucy Lemke 0   
 8. Tyler Reynolds 0   
 9. Davis Godwin 0   
 10. Hannah Drake 0   
 11. Hailey Dahms 0   
 12. Colt Carlson 0   
 13. Bodie Carlson 0   
 14. Wesley Krech 0   
 15. Hadley Drake 0   

2022 Trophy
as of 4/30/2022
 1. Tyler Gadacz 0   
 2. John Takacs 0   
 3. Kathy Stockton 0   
 4. Chris Schwartz 0   
 5. Jeffrey Ptacek 0   
 6. Mona Ozols 0   
 7. Tim Meirick 0   
 8. Brian Leonard 0   
 9. Jamie Kaeding 0   
 10. Kirk Haram 0   
 11. Bob Dodge 0   
 12. Wayne Bistodeau 0   
 13. Jim Wright 0   
 14. Jeff Hendrickson 0